ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13005327
nr 1300 5327
OIL PAINTING
around year 1900, Höns, ej ram. Oil on canvas, oil painting, 26x20 cm. No signature, wear, damages.
omkring 1900, Höns, ej ram. Olja på duk, oljemålning, 26x20 cm. Ej signerad
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 600
Monday January 13 2020
at 19:12:15
13/1 19:05:33
500 kr
13/1 19:07:15